Tour of Rhodes 2019 Start List

NATIONAL TEAM of GREECE IVISKOS-RODILIOS REGIONAL TEAM JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY / JFN
1 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis   11 PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos   21 EVENSEN Henrik  
2 KASTRANTAS Charalampos   12 KYPRIADIS Georgios   22 DAHL Herman  
3 BOUGLAS Georgios   13 KYRIAKIDIS Ioannis U23 23 HOEM Bjorn Tore  
4 STAVRAKAKIS Georgios U23 14 SOULIOS Zisis   24 ROINAS Fritjof  
5 GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis U23 15 TRIANTAFYLLOU Andreas   25 VANGSTAD Andreas  
6 KORTSIDAKIS Michail   16 JUSTIN BROOKS Rice   26 LUKKEDAL Oivind  
7 FARANTAKIS STYLIANOS   17 KALONIATIS Georgios U23 27 HOLSTAD Ludvik U23
Team AKROS THOMUS | AKT ZERO BC LOTTO KERN HAUS /LKH
31 AEBI Antoine U23 41 HΑRRIS Joe   51 HUPPERTZ Joshua  
32 BACHMANN Laurin U23 42 ALDER Matt   52 HUGGER Jan U23
33 DUFAUX Lois U23 43 BIEL Patryk   53 HENN Luca U23
34 GULLER Timp   44 LOWE Adam   54 NOWAK Florian  
35 DORING Jonas U23 45 KENNEALLY Ben   55 DORRI Marc U23
36 SUTER Joel U23 46     56 RUTSCH Jonas U23
37 ZOBRIST Manuel U23 47     57 KNAUP Tobias  
UNO-X DEVELOPMENT TEAM |UXT TEAM HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT / THU EQUIPE CMI
61 TRAEN Torstein   71 ZIELINSKI Kamil   81 GREEN Simeon  
62 SKAARSETH Anders   72 PAWLAK Tobiasz   82 DUVERGER Guillaume  
63 RESELL Erik-Nordsaeter   73 DOMAGALSKI Karol   83 SOULA Guillaume  
64 KULSET Kristian   74 KACZMAREK Jakub   84 DARTET Thomas  
65 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas   75 PIASKOWY Emanuel   85 SANVICENTE Lilian  
66 HOELGAARD Markus   76 DETKO Artur   86 SOUBIRAN Aurelien  
67 SKJERPING Kristoffer   77 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz   87 DELONG John  
SWISS RACING ACADEMY SRA / SRA OSLOFJORD TEAM Team ZAPPI Racing U23 Team
91 FRIESECKE Gian   101 BEKKEN Jon Anders U23 111 DRAPER Nathan U23
92 GUINCHARD Benoiut U23 102 BEKKEN Andre Rahd   112 QUARTERMAN Charlie U23
93 KRAHEMANN Raphael   103 BLALID Marius   113 HAMILTON Ben U23
94 LUSCHER Damian U23 104 EIKELAND Ken-Levi   114 WOOD Reece U23
95 LUTOLF Yves U23 105 KNOTTEN Iver- Johan U23 115 CORNWELL Thomas U23
96 PAUMANN Fabian   106 TUKO Edvardt U23 116 MEREDITH Charlie U23
97 REUTIMANN Matthias   107 BERGSJO Christian U23 117 PATRICK Christopher U23
BYGDO IL TEAM PARDUS TUFO PROSTEJOV / PAR SVL SPORTS GmbH & T. SAUERLAND
121 MADSSTUEN Asbjorn   131 BARTA Tomas U23 141 HΟDAPP Johannes U23
122 BREIVOLD Jon   132 TYRPEKL Karel U23 142 GIESSEIMANN Michel U23
123 ELLINGSEN Jonas   133 UCHNOVSKY Ludek   143 KNOLLE Jon U23
124 BRULAND Eirik   134 MESTAN Matous U23 144 MUNSTERMANN Per Christian  
125 HALVORSEN Eirik   135 BABOR Daniel U23 145 INTRA Felix  
126 ERIKSEN Stein Erik   136 RUGOVAC Denis   146 HARTIG Jonas U23
127 DRIVENES Magnus   137 DOLNICEK Marek U23  147 LEINAU Louis  
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM/ CYP BEAT Cycling Club / ΒRT Team VORARLBERG SANTIC / VBG
151 MILTIADIS Andreas   161 BUDDING Martijn   171 AMANN Dominik U23
152 AGROTIS Alexandros U23 162 BUGTER Luuk   172 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel  
153 MATSANGOS Alexandros U23 163 COOLEN Yves   173 FEDERSPIEL Daniel  
154 ARCHIMANDRITES Armando   164 HAVIK Piotr   174 KUEN Maximilian  
155 PROCOPIDES Petros U23 165 LEWIS Adam   175 KNAPP Daniel  
156 THYMIDES Constantinos   166 MENGOULAS Alex U23 176 MEILER Martin U23
157 IOANNOU Thrasos U23 167 SEYE Guillaume   177 VALVASORI Larry  
NATIONAL TEAM of TURKEY PANNON CYCLING TEAM / PNN Team KIBAG - BNP - Costelo
181 ORKEN Ahmet   191 SZATMARY Andras   201 RUTIMANN Stefan  
182 DOGAN Halil Ibprahim U23 192 PELIKAN Janos Zsombor   202 WINTER Kevin  
183 SAYAR Mustafa   193 MORICZ Daniel   203 AMSLER David  
184 TURGUT Onur U23 194 DINA Marton   204 HASLER Iwan  
185 TIRYAKI Oguzhan U23 195 DINA Daniel U23 205 FONTANA Mario  
186 URCU Suleyman U23 196 OROSZ Gergo U23 206 ABDERHALDEN Claude  
187 SEKER Cebrail   197 FORRAY Andras U23 207 STEINACHER Cyrill U23
AIOLOS of ATHENS Team ADRIA MOBIL / ADR  
211 NEILAS Georgios   221 RAJOVIC Dusan U23      
212 MAGDANIS Panagiotis   222 HORVAT Ziga U23      
213 AVDELAS Alexandros   223 PER Gorazd U23      
214 PAPIDAS Georgios   224 ROGINA Radoslav        
215 XOURIS Panagiotis   225 JARK Aliaz U23      
216                
TOP