Rhodes Grand Prix Start List

Start Order BIB UCI ID Last Name First Name Country Team Code Gender Team
1 1 100 138 865 42 Banzer Gordian LIE AKR M AKROS RENFER S.A
2 2 100 008 656 19 Bruhlmann Simon SUI AKR M AKROS RENFER S.A
3 3 100 101 184 94 Froidevaux Robin SUI AKR M AKROS RENFER S.A
4 4 100 095 031 52 Paroz Justin SUI AKR M AKROS RENFER S.A
5 5 100 086 936 08 Ruttimann Jan SUI AKR M AKROS RENFER S.A
6 6 100 089 264 08 Selenati Nico SUI AKR M AKROS RENFER S.A
7 7 100 152 373 67 Voisard Yannis SUI AKR M AKROS RENFER S.A
8 11 100 055 194 82 Papastamatakis Kyriakos GRE   M IVISKOS-RODILIOS REGIONAL
9 12 100 107 767 81 Staurakakis Georgios GRE   M IVISKOS-RODILIOS REGIONAL
10 13 100 091 238 42 Mastoridis Iakovos GRE   M IVISKOS-RODILIOS REGIONAL
11 14 100 056 824 63 Bouglas Georgios GRE   M IVISKOS-RODILIOS REGIONAL
12 15 100 159 007 08 Zois Eleftherios GRE   M IVISKOS-RODILIOS REGIONAL
13 16 100 159 005 06 Soulios Zisis GRE   M IVISKOS-RODILIOS REGIONAL
14 17 100 159 006 07 Christakos Dimitrios GRE   M IVISKOS-RODILIOS REGIONAL
15 21 100 095 054 75 Albanese Vinsenzo ITA BRD M BARDIANI CSF
16 22 100 064 678 60 Barbin Enrico ITA BRD M BARDIANI CSF
17 23 100 066 848 96 Maestri Mirco ITA BRD M BARDIANI CSF
18 24 100 100 843 44 Maronese Marco ITA BRD M BARDIANI CSF
19 25 100 093 935 23 Rota Lorenzo ITA BRD M BARDIANI CSF
20 26 100 072 603 31 Senni Manuel ITA BRD M BARDIANI CSF
21 27 100 069 040 57 Simion Paolo ITA BRD M BARDIANI CSF
22 31 10006120781 Hník Karel CZE PAR M PARDUS TUFO PROSTEJOV
23 32 10007892447 Zubenko Mykyta UKR PAR M PARDUS TUFO PROSTEJOV
24 33 10051673294 Bárta Tomáš CZE PAR M PARDUS TUFO PROSTEJOV
25 34 10015327903 Babor Daniel CZE PAR M PARDUS TUFO PROSTEJOV
26 35 10015528771 Dolníček Marek CZE PAR M PARDUS TUFO PROSTEJOV
27 36 10008993193 Lichnovský Luděk CZE PAR M PARDUS TUFO PROSTEJOV
28 37 10047918081 Tyrpekl Karel CZE PAR M PARDUS TUFO PROSTEJOV
29 41 10015332650 Gazzoli Michele ITA PLK M POLARTEC KOMETA
30 42 10015314462 Habtom Awet ERI PLK M POLARTEC KOMETA
31 43 10010966236 Gamper Patrick AUS PLK M POLARTEC KOMETA
32 44 10009748682 Ries Michel LUX PLK M POLARTEC KOMETA
33 45 10009333808 Sevilla Diego Pablo ESP PLK M POLARTEC KOMETA
34 46 10008666730 Camacho Juan ESP PLK M POLARTEC KOMETA
35 47 10009189015 Moschetti Matteo ITA PLK M POLARTEC KOMETA
36 51 10002863302 Mamos Philipp GER TDA M TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON
37 52 10009352804 Dombrowski Frederik GER TDA M TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON
38 53 10009773843 Mandrysch John GER TDA M TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON
39 54 10009042000 Löer Lukas GER TDA M TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON
40 55 10009404132 Braun Julian GER TDA M TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON
41 56 10014106713 Thurau Sven GER TDA M TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON
42 57 10014474606 Bauer Dominik GER TDA M TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON
43 61 100 150 924 73 Einhaus Frederik GER LKH M LOTTO KERN HAUS
44 62 100 109 639 13 Henn Luca GER LKH M LOTTO KERN HAUS
45 63 100 096 465 31 Huppertz Josuha GER LKH M LOTTO KERN HAUS
46 64 100 098 800 38 Rutsch Jonas GER LKH M LOTTO KERN HAUS
47 65 100 048 538 22 Schormair Fabian GER LKH M LOTTO KERN HAUS
48 66 100 080 240 05 Knaup Tobias GER LKH M LOTTO KERN HAUS
49 67 100 097 727 32 Weinzheimer Richard GER LKH M LOTTO KERN HAUS
50 71 100 090 826 18 Grooser Aaron GER SVL M TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY
51 72 100 093 972 60 Intra Felix GER SVL M TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY
52 73 100 106 615 93 Hartig Jonas GER SVL M TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY
53 74 100 089 148 86 Schweizer Christoph GER SVL M TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY
54 75 100 107 400 05 Happke Luca-Felix GER SVL M TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY
55 76 199 535 435 76 Muller Viktor GER SVL M TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY
56 77 100 102 044 81 Leinau Louis GER SVL M TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY
57 81 100 096 472 38 Skaarseth Anders NOR UXT M UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
58 82 100 077 035 01 Kristiansen Sondre NOR UXT M UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
59 83 100 098 935 76 Traeen Torstein NOR UXT M UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
60 84 100 490 058 95 Wearsted Syver NOR UXT M UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
61 85 100 086 594 54 Abrahamsen Jonas NOR UXT M UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
62 86 100 146 413 24 Saugstad Lars NOR UXT M UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
63 87 100 111 242 64 Kulset Kristian NOR UXT M UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
64 91 100 058 688 84 Keuser Andreas  GER JVP M JAVA PARTIZAN
65 92 100 110 993 09 Tilgrine Mehdi BEL JVP M JAVA PARTIZAN
66 93 100 024 893 45  Ford Martin GBR JVP M JAVA PARTIZAN
67 94 100 024 893 45  Rugg Timothy USA JVP M JAVA PARTIZAN
68 95 10002538350 Jovanovic NebojšA SRB JVP M JAVA PARTIZAN
69 96 10006897892 Kastrantas Charalampos GRE JVP M JAVA PARTIZAN
70 101 100 127 981 22 Green Simeon USA   M EQUIPE CMI
71 102 100 769 170 41 Duverger Guillaume FRA   M EQUIPE CMI
72 103 100 769 169 40 Dartet Thomas FRA   M EQUIPE CMI
73 104 100 138 574 42 Gibaud Mathieu FRA   M EQUIPE CMI
74 105 100 066 592 34 Soula Guillaume FRA   M EQUIPE CMI
75 106 100 124 522 55 Sanvicente Lillan FRA   M EQUIPE CMI
76 107 100 152 982 94 Kyriakidis Ioannis GRE   M EQUIPE CMI
77 111 10015126728 Uussiperhe Jesse FIN FIN M FINLAND NATIONAL TEAM
78 112 10009067561 Niemi Marco-Tapio FIN FIN M FINLAND NATIONAL TEAM
79 113 10011027062 Juntunen Antti-Jussi FIN FIN M FINLAND NATIONAL TEAM
80 114 10010096064 Hänninen Aleksi FIN FIN M FINLAND NATIONAL TEAM
81 115 10009078978 Halme Sasu FIN FIN M FINLAND NATIONAL TEAM
82 116 10007913665 Manninen Matti FIN FIN M FINLAND NATIONAL TEAM
83 117 10015859285 Taskinen Julius FIN FIN M FINLAND NATIONAL TEAM
84 121 10012997071 Wubben Bob NED   M GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM
85 122 10011122244 Buyk Jacob NED   M GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM
86 123 10014366185 Akkermans Lars NED   M GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM
87 124   Dijkstra Martijn NED   M GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM
88 125 10009861547 Kleinjan Arno NED   M GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM
89 126 10013427410 Bode Hermen NED   M GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM
90 127 10011061418 Van Engelen Adne NED   M GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM
91 131 10075916527 Cheraghikavari Gholamreza IRI   M MAZADARAN CYCLING TEAM
92 132 10006407842 Moazami Godarzi Arvin IRI   M MAZADARAN CYCLING TEAM
93 133 10008982786 Rajabikaboodcheshmeh Mahdi IRI   M MAZADARAN CYCLING TEAM
94 134 10008877706 Rezvani Gilkolaei Morteza IRI   M MAZADARAN CYCLING TEAM
95 135 10075915517 Pournajaf Amin IRI   M MAZADARAN CYCLING TEAM
96 136 10013320407 Chaichiraghimi Mohammadesmaeil IRI   M MAZADARAN CYCLING TEAM
97 137           M  
98 141 100 093 758 40 Breivold Jon NOR   M OSLOFJORD CYCLING TEAM
99 142 100 138 535 03 Blalid Marius NOR   M OSLOFJORD CYCLING TEAM
100 143 100 127 550 76 Halvorsen Eirik-Oskari NOR   M OSLOFJORD CYCLING TEAM
101 144 100 159 004 05 Madsstuen Asbjorn NOR   M OSLOFJORD CYCLING TEAM
102 145 100 110 219 11 Bruland Eirik NOR   M OSLOFJORD CYCLING TEAM
103 146 100 099 897 68 Madsen Kristoffer NOR   M OSLOFJORD CYCLING TEAM
104 147 100 197 177 57 Lunde Vetle NOR   M OSLOFJORD CYCLING TEAM
105 151 10008011776 Stoiber Lukas AUT   M UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
106 152 10003177540 Dürager Alexander AUT   M UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
107 153 10015132586 Schößwendter Christoph AUT   M UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
108 154 10010994831 Sprenger Michael AUT   M UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
109 155 10015303449 Wurm Philipp AUT   M UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
110 156 10011071522 Körner Daniel AUT   M UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
111 157 10008969046 Haas Christian AUT   M UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
112 161 100 098 802 40 Hamtner Patrick AUT   M TEAM FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM
113 162 100 097 861 69 Hammerschmid Marvin AUT   M TEAM FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM
114 163 100 097 860 68 Hammerschmid Raphael AUT   M TEAM FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM
115 164 100 149 709 22 Reckendorfer Lukas AUT   M TEAM FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM
116 165 100 146 414 25 Steindler Julian AUT   M TEAM FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM
117 166 100 071 679 77 Gaugl Florian AUT   M TEAM FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM
118 167 100 090 758 47 Walzel Andreas AUT   M TEAM FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM
TOP